image bg Endless Crazy Chase
image Endless Crazy Chase
Endless Crazy Chase
Play Now
Game loading..
25

Endless Crazy Chase

2 plays

Endless Crazy Chase

Endless Crazy Chase puts you behind the wheel of a small car, dodging police and grabbing coins to build your score. You must avoid crashes to protect your health while trying to survive as long as possible. This driving game blends fast action with simple controls, making it easy to pick up but tough to master. Every run feels fresh as you weave through traffic and outsmart the cops.

How To Play Endless Crazy Chase

Use the arrow keys to steer your mini car, accelerate to outrun police, and collect coins to boost your score. Stay alert to avoid collisions and keep your health intact while chasing a high score in this crazy chase unblocked adventure.

Controls and Features

The game offers arrow keys for steering, accelerating, and braking, plus on-screen buttons for touch devices. A scoring system tracks your survival time and coin collection, rewarding skill and persistence in this Unity3D experience.

Tips

Slow down to manage the floaty physics and maintain control. Constantly dodge police cars to avoid damage and keep your health up while collecting coins in this crazy games online free title.

FAQ

What are the controls in Endless Crazy Chase?

You can use arrow keys or on-screen buttons to steer, accelerate, and brake your mini car.

How do I score points in Endless Crazy Chase?

Score points by surviving longer and collecting coins while escaping police cars.

What happens if I crash into a police car?

Collisions reduce your health points, and losing all health ends your run.

Can I play Endless Crazy Chase online for free?

Yes, you can play this 3D Games title online without downloads.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Release date
24 October 2024
Latest update
24 October 2024
Rating
No ratings yet
Play Endless Crazy Chase Walkthrough