image bg Ava Mouth Makeover
image Ava Mouth Makeover
Ava Mouth Makeover
Play Now
Game loading..
25

Ava Mouth Makeover

0 plays

Ava Mouth Makeover

```html

Cleaning teeth has never been this fun! In Ava Mouth Makeover, you take charge of dental care with simple tools before letting your creativity shine. This dress up game combines hygiene with fashion, making it perfect for young players who love girls games. Use your mouse to scrub away stains and bacteria, then style Ava's look just how you like.

How To Play Ava Mouth Makeover

Start by clicking on dental tools like a toothbrush or flosser, then drag them over Ava's teeth and gums to remove dirt. The goal is to leave her mouth spotless before moving to the baby hazel themed dress-up section, where you can pick outfits, accessories, and more.

Controls and Features

The game relies on precise clicking and dragging mechanics. Pick tools from the screen, target stained or dirty areas, and swipe carefully to clean thoroughly. After completing the dental care, you unlock a full surgery makeover mode with colorful clothing and fun hairstyles to experiment with.

Tips

Take your time to avoid missing spots. Slow, steady movements work best for removing tough stains and bacteria. Pay extra attention to Ava's molars and the gum line for the cleanest results.

FAQ

How do you clean Ava's teeth in this game?

You click and drag dental tools like a toothbrush or flosser over her teeth to remove stains and bacteria. Precision is key for a thorough clean.

What happens after you finish cleaning Ava's mouth?

You unlock a dress-up segment where you can style Ava with different outfits and accessories. It's a fun reward after completing the dental work.

Can you play Ava Mouth Makeover on mobile devices?

This is a browser-based game, so it works best on computers. Touch controls might not provide the same precision as a mouse.

Is Ava Mouth Makeover suitable for young kids?

Yes, the game is designed for younger players, focusing on simple tasks like cleaning teeth and dressing up. It's both educational and entertaining.

```

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Release date
24 October 2024
Latest update
24 October 2024
Rating
No ratings yet
Play Ava Mouth Makeover Walkthrough