image bg Animal Saver
image Animal Saver
Animal Saver
Play Now
Game loading..
25

Animal Saver

2 plays

Animal Saver

Get ready for a fun and fast-paced experience with Shooting Games! Animal Saver is a thrilling bubble shooter that will keep you on the edge of your seat. With its colorful animal bubbles and simple controls, you'll be hooked from the start.

How To Play Animal Saver

Animal Saver is a Bubble Shooter game where you aim to pop colorful animal bubbles before they reach the top of the screen. The main goal is to match and clear bubbles to progress through levels.

Controls and Features

The game features simple tap controls to aim and shoot animal bubbles. You can also match colors to clear levels quickly. The game is lightweight and runs smoothly even with fast swiping.

Tips

Keep your aim steady and plan your shots carefully to pop bubbles before they overflow or reach the top.

FAQ

What are the controls for Animal Saver?

Tap on the screen to aim and shoot animal bubbles.

What is the main mechanic of Animal Saver?

The main mechanic is shooting bubbles to match colors and clear levels.

How do I progress through levels in Animal Saver?

Match and clear bubbles before they reach the top of the screen to progress through levels.

Is Animal Saver a challenging game?

Yes, the game becomes increasingly challenging as levels progress, requiring careful planning and execution to clear levels quickly.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Release date
16 July 2024
Latest update
16 July 2024
Rating
No ratings yet
Play Animal Saver Walkthrough